Affiliate program

Abi Beauty affiliate program: earn up to 30%.

With the Abi Beauty affiliate program you share your own promo code and earn 10% to 30% of what every new client using your code spends on their first visit. Your followers and friends get 20% off, and your commission is paid out in cash or crypto.

10–30%
commission
−20%
for your referrals
3
levels: Basic, Gold, Diamond
6
clinics in Sofia

What the affiliate program is

The program is open to anyone who wants to recommend Abi Beauty: social media influencers, regular clients, or people who simply tell friends and colleagues about us. You recommend treatments such as laser hair removal and HIFU lifting with your promo code, and every new client who books a service with that code becomes your referral.

  • You earn a share of what each referral spends on their first visit to one of the 6 clinics.
  • There is no cap on commission: the more clients you bring in, the more you earn.
  • Your referrals get a promo price of 20% off.
  • You can watch your earnings grow in real time.

Commission levels: Basic, Gold and Diamond

You receive between 10 and 30 percent of what each referral spends on their first visit. The program has three levels within your referral network. The more clients you bring in, the higher your level and the bigger your commission.

LevelCommission on the referral's first visit
Basic10%
Gold20%
Diamond30%

Commission is credited every time one of your referrals has their first treatment at an Abi Beauty clinic. It is paid in cash or crypto, and you choose how to withdraw it from the wallets menu.

How it works in 4 steps

  1. Sign up. Anyone can join. Creating and approving an account takes just a few minutes, after which you get access to the affiliate dashboard.
  2. Share your code. Pass your promo code to colleagues and friends and post it on social media to give them 20% off. Your code can also be passed on to other people without you, and every new client who uses it still counts as your referral.
  3. Track your results. The dashboard shows how your code is performing, how much you have earned and how many referrals you have. Referrals are shown without their personal details.
  4. Earn. When a referral has their first treatment, you receive a percentage of the amount according to your level. It shows up in the dashboard in real time.

Promo code terms

  • Each referral can use the code only once.
  • The code cannot be combined with promo prices for a first treatment.
  • Commission is calculated on the amount spent at the referral's first visit.

Current prices for the services your commission is based on are on the price list.

How to join

To register you need your first and last name, phone number, email, a password and the promo code you want to use. For crypto payouts you also give your wallet details: type, name, address and network.

To sign up or ask about the program, contact the team any day from 10:00 to 20:00:

Phone

+359 894 266 477, 10:00 to 20:00.

Chat and email

Messenger chat, 10:00 to 20:00, or email info@abibeauty.bg.

Frequently asked questions

How much can I earn as an affiliate?
Between 10% and 30% of what each of your referrals spends on their first visit to an Abi Beauty clinic. The rate depends on your level: Basic 10%, Gold 20% or Diamond 30%.
What discount do people who use my code get?
20% off. Each referral can use the code only once, and it cannot be combined with promo prices for a first treatment.
How is the commission paid?
In cash or in crypto. You choose the withdrawal method from the wallets menu in your dashboard.
Who can become an affiliate?
Anyone: an influencer, an Abi Beauty client, or someone who simply wants to recommend the treatments to friends and colleagues.
How do I track my referrals and earnings?
The affiliate dashboard shows in real time how many referrals you have brought in and how much you have earned. Your referrals' personal details are not shown.
Who do I contact with questions about the program?
Call +359 894 266 477 or use the Messenger chat, every day from 10:00 to 20:00. You can also email info@abibeauty.bg.
Call us Book now